Выпускники , Сайт школы №33 г. Верхняя Пышма

Выпускники

Учебный год Фамилия, Имя Медаль
1971-1972 Артюх Наталья 

Ворохобова Ирина

золотая 

золотая

1974-1975 Ворохобова Лариса золотая
1975-1976 Бугаева Татьяна золотая
1976-1977 Ивашова Ирина золотая
1978-1979 Верижникова Ирина золотая
1979-1980 Акулова Наталья золотая
1982-1983 Бардина Татьяна золотая
1983-1984 Бардина Людмила золотая
1984-1985 Артюхова Елена 

Борисова Татьяна

золотая 

золотая

1985-1986 Усов Дмитрий 

Чугуевский Михаил

серебряная 

серебряная

1986-1987 Титаренко Алексей 

Ряков Дмитрий

Бубнова Ирина

серебряная 

серебряная

серебряная

1987-1988 Сидорова Людмила серебряная
1988-1989 Амосова Евгения 

Шакиров Марат

Романовская Татьяна

золотая 

золотая

серебряная

1989-1990 Хасанова Елена 

Суворова Лариса

Кручинкина Ольга

Николаева Юлия

Мерзескулова Светлана

Сафина Эльвира

Фандеева Лариса

золотая 

золотая

золотая

золотая

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

1991-1992 Сухарева Наталья 

Летягина Екатерина

Крылосова Елена

серебряная 

серебряная

серебряная

1992-1993 Андрющенко Наталья серебряная
1993-1994 Непомнящая Анна серебряная
1995-1996 Гусельникова Татьяна 

Титаренко Оксана

Зайнулин Данил

золотая 

серебряная

серебряная

1996-1997 Колтышева Надежда 

Громова Алла

серебряная 

серебряная

1997-1998 Горнов Дмитрий серебряная
1998-1999 Устюжанина Ирина 

Лаишевцева Мария

серебряная 

серебряная

1999-2000 Миндиярова Венера 

Бухарина Радмила

Конева Анастасия

серебряная 

серебряная

серебряная

2000-2001 Кулешова Светлана 

Баженова Анна

серебряная 

серебряная

2001-2002 Мергамутдинова Ксения 

Макарова Марина

серебряная 

серебряная

2002-2003 Бабин Дмитрий 

Найденов Алексей

Корякина Ирина

Петунина Наталья

Черезова Ирина

Фименкова Евгения

золотая 

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

2003-2004 Валовикова Екатерина 

Шагиахметова Инна

Голубева Алла

Бухарина Юлия

Юдин Юрий

Романенко Станислав

Вид Елена

Юрченко Вероника

золотая 

золотая

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

2004-2005 Ворохобова Елизавета 

Моисеева Алена

Мостовенко Анна

Незнаева Екатерина

Лосинская Мария

Кекуль Анна

золотая 

золотая

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

2005-2006 Протасова Инна 

Хабибуллина Яна

Поздерина Татьяна

серебряная 

серебряная

серебряная

2006-2007 Шишканова Елена 

Розенблат Наталья

золотая 

серебряная

2007-2008 Андроманова Аделаида 

Банных Вадим

Белкина Любовь

Низамиева Динара

Токарева Екатерина

золотая 

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная

2008-2009 Зиннуров Ильнур 

Прокопьева Екатерина

серебряная 

серебряная

2009-2010 Моисеева Анастасия 

Гоголева Инна

Пузанова Екатерина

Бородина Ксения

Янабина Татьяна

золотая 

золотая

серебряная

серебряная

серебряная